URDAMPILLETA

TRES ARROYOS

TANDIL

SAN MANUEL

SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO

ROJAS

RAUCH

QUEQUEN

PIGUE

NECOCHEA

NAVARRO

MERCEDES

MAR DEL PLATA

MAIPU

LOBOS

LOBERIA

LICENCIADO MATIENZO

LAS ARMAS

LAPRIDA

JUAN N FERNANDEZ

GENERAL MADARIAGA

GENERAL PICO

GONZALEZ MORENO

GENERAL BELGRANO

GENERAL ALVEAR

DAIREAUX

CORONEL SUAREZ

CORRAL DE BUSTOS

ADOLFO GONZALES CHAVES

BALCARCE

BALNEARIO CLAROMECO

BENITO JUAREZ

C.A.B.A.

CASTELAR

CHASCOMUS

VERTIZ

TORNQUIST

SAN FRANCISCO

SACHAYOJ

RECONQUISTA

PERGAMINO

LA PLAYOSA

JUNIN

CASTELLI

CARHUE

BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN

AYACUCHO

BONIFACIO - Laguna Alsina

CARLOS CASARES

CASBAS

CHACABUCO

CORONEL PRINGLES

GERMANIA

SALADILLO

AMERICA

BORDENAVE

Nombre Localidad Provincia
Acopio Balcarce S.A. BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
Adagri S.A. BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN SANTA FE
Agarraberes Oscar Pedro TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Agro Alarcia CORONEL SUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
Agro Cereales de Tres Arroyos TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Agro Cereales del Puerto S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Agro Germania S.A. GERMANIA BUENOS AIRES
Agro Gilardoni S.R.L. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Agro La Playosa S.R.L. LA PLAYOSA CORDOBA
Agro Salado S.R.L. CASTELLI BUENOS AIRES
Agro-dero S.A. DAIREAUX BUENOS AIRES
AgroFert Argentina S.A. PERGAMINO BUENOS AIRES
AgroGenerales S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
Agronomía Corral BENITO JUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
Agronomia El Cerro S.A. LOBERIA BUENOS AIRES
Agronomía Lobería S.A. LOBERIA BUENOS AIRES
Agronomía Recari ADOLFO GONZALES CHAVES BUENOS AIRES
AgroOriente S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
AgroPrimus S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Agroservicios Lolo S.A.S. QUEQUEN BUENOS AIRES
Agroservicios Ottino Hnos S.R.L. CORONEL SUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
Agrosistemas S.A. SAN FRANCISCO CORDOBA
Agrosurco Soluciones S.R.L. RECONQUISTA SANTA FE
Agroterra Lobería S.R.L. LOBERIA BUENOS AIRES
Agroworld S.A. QUEQUEN BUENOS AIRES
Agrupación Camponuevo S.A. CARHUE BUENOS AIRES
AP Multiagro S.A.S. QUEQUEN BUENOS AIRES
Azcue-Castro Agronomia S.R.L. TANDIL BUENOS AIRES
Belgrano Cereales S.R.L. GENERAL BELGRANO BUENOS AIRES
Bertolami Cereales S.A. CORONEL SUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
Campo Maipú S.A. MAIPU BUENOS AIRES
Campo y Mar S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Cantabria S.A. LICENCIADO MATIENZO BUENOS AIRES
Carlos Alejandro Luengo BONIFACIO BUENOS AIRES
Carlos E. Iturriaga e Hijos S. A. CHASCOMUS BUENOS AIRES
Casais Aldo Ruben LOBERIA BUENOS AIRES
Cerealera Tres Arroyos S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Cereales Pigüé S.A. PIGUE BUENOS AIRES
Cereales y Negocios Necochea S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
Cerealoeste S.A. C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Cerfoly de Argentina S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
Cielos Cereales S.A. MAIPU BUENOS AIRES
Consultora Agropecuaria Juarez BENITO JUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
Coop. Agro. e Ind. de Rauch Ltda. RAUCH BUENOS AIRES
D Y D S.R.L. URDAMPILLETA BUENOS AIRES
Dekanor S.R.L. SACHAYOJ SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Diaz – Tocalini Agroinsumos S.A. ROJAS BUENOS AIRES
Don Mauricio Agroganadera S.R.L. NAVARRO BUENOS AIRES
Dorrego, Lopez y Noves S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
El Mate Agronomia S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
El Talero LAPRIDA BUENOS AIRES
Elosegui Hnos. S.A. JUNIN BUENOS AIRES
Emagne S.A. PERGAMINO BUENOS AIRES
Estancia Las Armas S.A. MAIPU BUENOS AIRES
Feed Lot La Colmena S.R.L. NAVARRO BUENOS AIRES
Ferias Ganaderos de San Manuel SAN MANUEL BUENOS AIRES
Fideicomiso Cosechas del Sur CASTELAR BUENOS AIRES
Fideicomiso La Providencia SALADILLO BUENOS AIRES
Folilagro S.A. LOBERIA BUENOS AIRES
Fontinalis S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
Gasrroni S.R.L. C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Gente de Pueblo S.A. BORDENAVE BUENOS AIRES
Germán Ciancaglini Cereales ADOLFO GONZALES CHAVES BUENOS AIRES
Global Sciences S.A. PERGAMINO BUENOS AIRES
Grupo Famsal S.R.L. MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
Grupo Nieva S.A. CASBAS BUENOS AIRES
Hijos de Felice y Magno S.A. PIGUE BUENOS AIRES
Ingeniería en Fertilizantes S.A. PIGUE BUENOS AIRES
Iturralde C. y Etchepare J. S.H. AYACUCHO BUENOS AIRES
Juan Amado Cereales TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
La Fundadora S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
La Matilde de Ortiz Basualdo S.A. LAS ARMAS BUENOS AIRES
La Troja Agro S.A. GENERAL MADARIAGA BUENOS AIRES
Logistica Mediterranea S.R.L. BALNEARIO CLAROMECO BUENOS AIRES
Los Campos S.A. LOBOS BUENOS AIRES
Luciano Servicios S.A. LOBOS BUENOS AIRES
Luis Blanco S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Macrogesta S.A. QUEQUEN BUENOS AIRES
María Ochoa de Aizpurua e Hijos S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Mateos Jorge BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
Mersagro S.A. MERCEDES BUENOS AIRES
Molino Del Sudeste S.A ADOLFO GONZALES CHAVES BUENOS AIRES
Molino Francisco Cores MERCEDES BUENOS AIRES
Molinos Balcarce S.A. BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
Molinos FyA Basile CHACABUCO BUENOS AIRES
Monasterio Tattersall Cereales S.A. DAIREAUX BUENOS AIRES
Naika S.A. MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
Nemihuen S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Nueva Huella S.R.L. BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
OmegaSur S.A. MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
P.A.I.S. S.A. BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
P.A.M. Redolatti E Hijos. TANDIL BUENOS AIRES
Pampa Agronomía GONZALEZ MORENO BUENOS AIRES
Pucará S.A. CORONEL PRINGLES BUENOS AIRES
PuestoLOB S. A. LOBERIA BUENOS AIRES
Rexalia S.A. QUEQUEN BUENOS AIRES
Rumas S.A. LOBOS BUENOS AIRES
S.L. Agro Necochea S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
Scorziello y Galella S.A. BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
Sebastian Dalmasso y Cia S.R.L. VERTIZ LA PAMPA
Sebec S.R.L. TANDIL BUENOS AIRES
Semillera Ceres S.R.L. PIGUE BUENOS AIRES
Semillero Agrototal de Laguna Alsina S.A.S BONIFACIO BUENOS AIRES
Serv. Agropecuarios La Firma S.R.L. BORDENAVE BUENOS AIRES
Sifert S.A. BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
Sprayers S.A. NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
Suelos Serranos S.A. TANDIL BUENOS AIRES
Sur Agropecuaria S.A. TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
Techgrain S.R.L. C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Tehuacan Servicios Agropecuarios S.A. CARLOS CASARES BUENOS AIRES
Tery Terra S.R.L. BALCARCE BUENOS AIRES
Villafran S.A. CORRAL DE BUSTOS CORDOBA
VLS Agricola S.A. TANDIL BUENOS AIRES